Results - Yowani (MM) - Monday 17 May 2021 – 88 Starters

Div 1 (0-19): C Dunstone (15) 38pts c/b, P Smith (12) 38pts, J Gunning (17) 37pts c/b 
Div 2 (20-45): E Tee (21) 35pts, T Web0eck (30) 33pts, T Gascoigne (25) 33pts c/b
Ball Comp 33pts
Next Week – Monday 24 May 2021 - Yass

Results – Gungahlin – Monday 10 May 2021 - Jim Lindwall Trophy – 89 Starters

M Harrison, D Eastick, T Webeck, A Nix - 88 pts,
D Gould, J Voss, P Sydney, B Sharkey - 87 pts c/b
B Woods, B Luckyj, M Simpson, G Norton - 87 pts c/b
L Lake, A Edwards, R Murphy, P Naylor - 87 pts
Next Week Monday 17 May 2021 – Yowani (MM)

Results – Belconnen - Monday 3 May 2021 – 83 Starters

J Jackson (15) 42pts, B Moore (14) 39pts c/b, R Wanless (11) 39pts c/b, M Keogh (13) 39pts
Ball Comp 31pts
Next Week – Monday 10 May 2021 – Gungahlin (Jim Lindwall Irish 4BBB)

Results – Gold Creek - Tuesday 27 April 2021 – 61 Starters

R Tidy (15) 38pts c/b, P Burgess (23) 38pts, S Kingston (12) 37pts c/b
Ball Comp 32pts
Next Week – Monday 3 May 2021 – Belconnen

Results - Federal  (MM) - Monday 19 April 2021 – 103 Starters

Div 1 (0-19): A Nix (17) 43pts, R Phillips (4) 38pts, 3rd A Edwards (12) 37pts c/b
Div 2 (20-45): I Miller (24) 38pts c/b, 2nd P McCann (24) 38pts, 3rd D Seubert (36) 37pts
Ball Comp 31pts
Next Week – Tuesday 27 April – Gold Creek

Results - Queanbeyan - Monday 12 April 2021 – 75 Starters

A Nix (18) 38pts c/b, T Healy (20) 38pts c/b, C Dunstone (14) 37pts c/b, P Gunning (18) 37pts c/b
Ball Comp 31pts
Next Week – Monday 19 April – Federal

Results – Yass – Tuesday 6 April 2021 – 43 Starters

M Curtis (12) 37pts, R Edwards (26) 36pts c/b, B Moore (11) 36pts
Ball Comp 30pts
Next Week – Monday 12 April - Queanbeyan

Results – Yowani – Monday 29 March 2021 – 84 Starters

A Edwards (12) 35pts c/b, B Luckyj (16) 35pts, P Burgess (24) 34pts c/b, M Simpson (14) 34pts c/b
Ball Comp 30pts
Next Week – Tuesday 8 April - Yass

Results – Queanbeyan – Monday 15 March 2021 – 67 Starters

Graeme Walker 37pts, Tim Healy 36pts c/b, Russ Shalders 35pts c/b
Ball Comp 32pts
Next Week – Monday 29 March – Yowani

Results - Gold Creek – Tuesday 9 March 2021

Chris Morgan 36pts c/b, Mark Tobin 36pts, D Eastick 35pts
Ball Comp 30pts
Next Week – Monday 15 March 2021 – Queanbeyan

Results – Murrumbidgee (MM) - Monday 1 March 2021- 101 Starters

Div 1 (0-19): W Shields (10) 44pts, R Wignell (17) 39pts c/b, R Oakman (5) 39pts
Div 2 (20-45): P Sydney (20) 41pts, M Sullivan (27) 38pts c/b, J Ord (22) 38pts
Ball Comp 32pts
Next Week – Tuesday 9 March 2021 – Gold Creek

Results – Gungahlin - Monday 22 February 2021 – AGM – 4 person Ambrose

G Calnan, R Lim, B Frazer, L Boyd, (7.75) 55.25
R Jones, R Drayton, P Smith, G Walker (4.5) 56.5
E Lieu, E Tee, L Yu, P Ahn (7.25) 56.75
P McCann, M Hynes, P Berry, B Schroder (14) 57
Next Week – Monday 1 march 2021 – Murrumbidgee (MM)

Results - Belconnen - Monday 15 February 21 – 81 Starters

R Drayton (11) 40pts, R Phillips (5) 7pts, F Reilly (31) 35pts, R Thomson (24) 34pts c/b
Ball Comp 32pts
Next Week – Monday 22 February 2021 – Gungahlin AGM – 4person Ambrose

Results – RMC Duntroon - Monday 8 February 2021 - 56 Starters

S Jones (5) 35pts c/b, M Ruddy (14) 35pts c/b. R Drayton (11) 35pts
Ball Comp 31pts
Next Week – Monday 15 February 2021 – Belconnen

Results - Queanbeyan MM - Monday 1 February 2021 - 80 Starters

Div 1 (0-19): M Ruddy (16) 38pts c/b, B Moore (15) 38pts c/b, R Oakman (7) 38pts c/b
Div 2 (20-45): P McCann (27) 40pts, I Miller (27) 39pts, F Reilly (33) 35pts
Ball Comp 32pts
Next Week – Monday 8February 2021 – RMC Duntroon

Results - Fairbairn Monday 25 January 2021 – 65 Starters

P Smith (10) 38pts, E Kijko (17) 37pts c/b, J Fowlie (21) 37pts
Ball Comp 31pts
Next Week – Monday 1 February 2021 – Queanbeyan (MM)

Results - Gold Creek - Monday 18 January 2021  - 103 Starters

B Moore (15) 40pts c/b, M Harrison (24) 40pts, J Gunning (15) 39pts c/b, R Oakman (7) 39pts c/b, M Curtis (16) 39pts c/b
Ball Comp 32pts
Next Week – Monday 25 January 2021 – Fairbairn

Results – Braidwood - Monday 11 January 2021   - 44 Starters

J Fowlie (21) 38pts, D Eastick (14) 36pts, M Mayne (15) 35pts
Ball Comp 32pts
Next Week – Monday 18 January 2021 – Gold Creek

Results – Belconnen - Monday 4 January 2021 Monthly Medal – 78 Starters

Div 1 (0-20): F Catanzariti (18) 41pts c/b,  B Frazer (14) 41pts, S Jones (6) 39pts
Div 2 (21-45): P Cheney (28) 39pts, P Brassil (22) 38pts, D Rodda (23) 37pts
Ball Comp 31pts
Next Week – Monday 11 January 2021 - Braidwood